Ohio North Youth Soccer Association

Fall 19 Schedules
Schedules subject to change. Please reconfirm each week.

MISSING/INCORRECT SCORES
If a score is missing or incorrect score is accidentally reported, please email the correct score and game ID to jeberle@ohionorthsoccer.org
 
Upcoming Games
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sun 09/22/2019 10:30 AM OMP #1 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
Perry United G-08 Black (PERRY)
Appleseed Premier White-Kershner (AP )
Sun 09/22/2019 11:00 AM OMP #5 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
GTFC Impact 07 White (GTFC)
Appleseed Premier Black-Cook (AP )
Sun 09/22/2019 11:30 AM BC #11 Blue Creek -> BC #11
Appleseed Premier White-Turlo (AP )
AW 2008 Boys Blue (AW)
Sun 09/22/2019 12:00 PM HP #7 Homecoming Park -> Homecoming Park
Perry United B-07 (PERRY)
SFC B2007 Black (SFC)
Sun 09/22/2019 01:00 PM TBD -> TBD
Pacesetter 2006 Boys Black (PACE)
VASC Primera B06 (VASC)
Sun 09/22/2019 01:00 PM EA - G Emory Adams Park -> Gardner
Pacesetter 2007 Girls Black (PACE)
Pacesetter South 2007/08 Girls Red (PSCS)
Sun 09/22/2019 01:00 PM OMP #1 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
Internationals 2006 (ISC)
Appleseed Premier Black-Calhoun (AP )
Sun 09/22/2019 03:00 PM OMP #1 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
Pacesetter South 2005/06 Girls Red (PSCS)
Appleseed Premier Black-Kershner (AP )
Sun 09/22/2019 03:30 PM FP #B Fireside Park -> FP #B
Appleseed Premier White-Turlo (AP )
Essl Arsenal BU12 (ESSL)
Sun 09/22/2019 04:00 PM BU 11v11 Bluffton University -> Bluffton University
Perry United B-07 (PERRY)
Impact United 07 Boys Grey (GTFC)
Sun 09/22/2019 04:00 PM OMP #2 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
AMFC Girls U12 (AMFC)
Appleseed Premier White-Kershner (AP )
Sun 09/22/2019 04:00 PM EA - G Emory Adams Park -> Gardner
FCA NWO 07 Orange (FCA )
Pacesetter South 2007/08 Girls Red (PSCS)
Sun 09/22/2019 04:30 PM PP #05 Pacesetter Park -> PP #05
GTFC Impact 06 White (GTFC)
Pacesetter 2006 Girls Black (PACE)
Sun 09/22/2019 05:00 PM OMP #1 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
Pacesetter South 2005/06 Girls Red (PSCS)
Appleseed Premier White- Large (AP )
Mon 09/23/2019 07:00 PM TSD -> Total Sports
VASC Primera G07 (VASC)
FCA NWO 07 Orange (FCA )
Tue 09/24/2019 07:00 PM BH Turf Blossom Hill -> BH Turf
Bay Soccer Club 07 Boys (BAY)
BSA Boys 07 Black (BEES)
Wed 09/25/2019 06:00 PM OMP #1 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
Appleseed Premier White- Large (AP )
Appleseed Premier Black-Kershner (AP )
Thu 09/26/2019 06:45 PM SP #12 Schwartz Park -> SP #12
Team Challenger FC G11 White (TCFC)
Internationals 2010 Blue (ISC)
Fri 09/27/2019 06:00 PM SJOA -> St.Joan of Arc
AMFC Girls U12 (AMFC)
Perry United G-08 Black (PERRY)
Fri 09/27/2019 06:30 PM BW #3 Buckeye Woods Park -> Buckeye Woods Park
Concordia 09 Girls (CONSC)
Team Challenger FC South U-11 (2009) (TCFC)
Fri 09/27/2019 06:30 PM OMP #2 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
Bay Soccer 09 Girls (BAY)
Appleseed Premier Black-Rider (AP )
Sat 09/28/2019 09:00 AM CH #16 Cahoon Fields -> CH #16
BSA Boys 07 Black (BEES)
Bay Soccer Club 07 Boys (BAY)
Sat 09/28/2019 09:00 AM SP #12 Schwartz Park -> SP #12
Appleseed Premier Black-Breitinger (AP )
Team Challenger B10 White (TCFC)
Sat 09/28/2019 10:00 AM SP #4A Schneider Park -> SP #4A
AMFC Boys U14/U15 (AMFC)
TFA U15 Fall (TFA)
Sat 09/28/2019 10:30 AM PP #02 Pacesetter Park -> PP #02
Perrysburg SC - Boys U10 Gold (PBSC)
Pacesetter 2010 Boys Black (PACE)
Sat 09/28/2019 10:30 AM PP #05 Pacesetter Park -> PP #05
Internationals 2006 (ISC)
Pacesetter 2006 Girls Black (PACE)
Sat 09/28/2019 10:30 AM SP #12 Schwartz Park -> SP #12
Perrysburg SC - Boys U12 Black (PBSC)
Team Challenger FC B08 White (TCFC)
Sat 09/28/2019 11:00 AM BC #3 Blue Creek -> BC #3
Appleseed Premier Black-Cook (AP )
AW 2007 Girls Blue (AW)
Sat 09/28/2019 11:00 AM BC #4 Blue Creek -> BC #4
AMFC Boys U12 (AMFC)
AW 2008 Boys Blue (AW)
Sat 09/28/2019 11:30 AM SP #12 Schwartz Park -> SP #12
Pacesetter 2009 Girls Black (PACE)
Team Challenger FC G09 White (TCFC)
Sat 09/28/2019 11:30 AM CFYS #9 Clear Fork Youth Soccer -> CFYS #9
Team Challenger FC G10 White (TCFC)
Appleseed Premier Black-Baumgardner (AP )
Sat 09/28/2019 12:00 PM SP #12 Schwartz Park -> SP #12
Appleseed Premier Black-Breitinger (AP )
Team Challenger B11 White (TCFC)
Sat 09/28/2019 12:00 PM PP #04 Pacesetter Park -> PP #04
SFC SL B2009 Black (SFC)
Pacesetter 2009 Boys Black (PACE)
Sat 09/28/2019 01:00 PM SP #12 Schwartz Park -> SP #12
Internationals 2007 (ISC)
Team Challenger FC G07 White (TCFC)
Sat 09/28/2019 01:30 PM PP #01 Pacesetter Park -> PP #01
Team Challenger FC G11 White (TCFC)
Pacesetter 2010 Girls Black (PACE)
Sat 09/28/2019 02:00 PM BC #3 Blue Creek -> BC #3
AMFC Boys U14/U15 (AMFC)
AW 2005-06 Boys Blue (AW)
Sat 09/28/2019 02:30 PM OMP #4 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
Team Challenger FC G10 White (TCFC)
Appleseed Premier Black-Irwin (AP )
Sat 09/28/2019 03:00 PM VP11v11 Vplex -> VPlex 11v11
Pacesetter 2007 Girls Black (PACE)
VASC Primera G07 (VASC)
Sat 09/28/2019 03:00 PM PP #04 Pacesetter Park -> PP #04
AMFC Boys U12 (AMFC)
Pacesetter 2008 Boys Black (PACE)
Sat 09/28/2019 03:00 PM SP #12 Schwartz Park -> SP #12
Appleseed Premier Black-Beachy (AP )
Team Challenger FC B08 White (TCFC)
Sat 09/28/2019 03:00 PM BC #3 Blue Creek -> BC #3
AW 2007 Girls Blue (AW)
Appleseed Premier Black-Cook (AP )
Sat 09/28/2019 03:00 PM SP #12 Schwartz Park -> SP #12
Appleseed Premier Black -Spencer (AP )
Team Challenger FC G09 White (TCFC)
Sat 09/28/2019 03:30 PM OMP #4 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
Team Challenger FC G11 White (TCFC)
Appleseed Premier Black-Irwin (AP )
Sat 09/28/2019 04:30 PM OMP #2 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
Team Challenger FC G08 White (TCFC)
Appleseed Premier Black-Spencer (AP )
Sat 09/28/2019 06:30 PM OMP #2 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
Team Challenger FC South U-12 (2008) (TCFC)
Appleseed Premier Black-Spencer (AP )
Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM OMP #2 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
Internationals 2009 Blue Lavelle (ISC)
Appleseed Premier Black -Spencer (AP )
Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM SP #12 Schwartz Park -> SP #12
VASC Primera B06 (VASC)
Team Challenger FC 06 White (TCFC)
Sun 09/29/2019 12:00 PM OMP #2 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
Internationals 2008 Blue (ISC)
Appleseed Premier Black-Spencer (AP )
Sun 09/29/2019 01:00 PM OMP #1 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
Internationals 2005/2006 (ISC)
Appleseed Premier Black-Kershner (AP )
Sun 09/29/2019 01:30 PM OMP #2 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
Pacesetter 2008 Girls Black (PACE)
Appleseed Premier Black-Spencer (AP )
Sun 09/29/2019 01:30 PM TSD -> Total Sports
Pacesetter 2006 Girls Black (PACE)
FCA NWO 06 Orange (FCA )
Sun 09/29/2019 01:30 PM OMP #2 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
Internationals 2009 Blue Ertz (ISC)
Appleseed Premier Black-Rider (AP )
Sun 09/29/2019 01:30 PM PP #01 Pacesetter Park -> PP #01
Appleseed Premier Black-Baumgardner (AP )
Pacesetter 2010 Girls Black (PACE)
Sun 09/29/2019 02:00 PM OMP #2 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
Pacesetter 2009 Boys Black (PACE)
Appleseed Premier Black-Breitinger (AP )
Sun 09/29/2019 02:00 PM VP11v11 Vplex -> VPlex 11v11
Bay Soccer 07 Girls (BAY)
VASC Primera G07 (VASC)
Sun 09/29/2019 02:00 PM CSC 586 Copley Soccer Complex -> CSC 586
Pacesetter 2008 Boys Black (PACE)
AMFC Boys U12 (AMFC)
Sun 09/29/2019 03:30 PM OMP #2 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
Pacesetter 2009 Girls Black (PACE)
Appleseed Premier Black-Rider (AP )
Sun 09/29/2019 04:00 PM SP #4A Schneider Park -> SP #4A
AW 2005-06 Boys Blue (AW)
TFA U15 Fall (TFA)
Sun 09/29/2019 04:00 PM CFYS #11 Clear Fork Youth Soccer -> CFYS #11
Pacesetter South 2008 Boys Red (PSCS)
Appleseed Premier Black-Beachy (AP )
Sun 09/29/2019 04:00 PM OMP #1 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
Appleseed Premier White-Kershner (AP )
AMFC Girls U12 (AMFC)
Sun 09/29/2019 05:00 PM TSD -> Total Sports
Bay Soccer 07 Girls (BAY)
FCA NWO 07 Orange (FCA )
Wed 10/02/2019 05:45 PM VP11v11 Vplex -> VPlex 11v11
FCA NWO 07 Orange (FCA )
VASC Primera G07 (VASC)
Thu 10/03/2019 06:00 PM BC #11 Blue Creek -> BC #11
Essl Arsenal BU12 (ESSL)
AW 2008 Boys Blue (AW)
Fri 10/04/2019 05:30 PM BC #4 Blue Creek -> BC #4
SFC SL B2009 Black (SFC)
AW 2009 Boys Blue (AW)
Fri 10/04/2019 06:45 PM SP #12 Schwartz Park -> SP #12
Bay Soccer '10 Girls (BAY)
Team Challenger FC G11 Black (TCFC)
Fri 10/04/2019 07:00 PM RSD -> Rossford Soccer Dome
Pacesetter 2006 Girls Black (PACE)
GTFC Impact 06 White (GTFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 10:30 AM PP #04 Pacesetter Park -> PP #04
Essl Arsenal BU12 (ESSL)
Pacesetter 2008 Boys Black (PACE)
Sat 10/05/2019 10:30 AM PB199 #2 PB Route 199 FIelds -> PB199 #2
Appleseed Premier Black-Breitinger (AP )
Perrysburg SC - Boys U10 Gold (PBSC)
Sat 10/05/2019 11:30 AM SP #12 Schwartz Park -> SP #12
Pacesetter 2008 Girls Black (PACE)
Team Challenger FC G08 White (TCFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 12:00 PM BW #3 Buckeye Woods Park -> Buckeye Woods Park
Internationals 2008 Blue (ISC)
Team Challenger FC South U-12 (2008) (TCFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 01:00 PM BH Turf Blossom Hill -> BH Turf
FCA NWO 05 Orange (FCA )
BSA Girls 05/06 (BEES)
Sat 10/05/2019 01:30 PM PP #01 Pacesetter Park -> PP #01
Bay Soccer '10 Girls (BAY)
Pacesetter 2010 Girls Black (PACE)
Sat 10/05/2019 01:30 PM PP #02 Pacesetter Park -> PP #02
Appleseed Premier Black-Breitinger (AP )
Pacesetter 2010 Boys Black (PACE)
Sat 10/05/2019 02:00 PM SP #12 Schwartz Park -> SP #12
Appleseed Premier Black-Spencer (AP )
Team Challenger FC G08 White (TCFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 02:00 PM BW #3 Buckeye Woods Park -> Buckeye Woods Park
Internationals 2009 Blue Lavelle (ISC)
Team Challenger FC South U-11 (2009) (TCFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 03:00 PM MVC 9v9 Maumee Valley Church -> MVC 9v9
Appleseed Premier White-Kershner (AP )
FCA NWO 08 Orange (FCA )
Sat 10/05/2019 03:30 PM SP #12 Schwartz Park -> SP #12
Appleseed Premier Black-Baumgardner (AP )
Team Challenger FC G11 White (TCFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 03:30 PM MTF -> MT Fields
Team Challenger B11 White (TCFC)
Appleseed Premier Black-Cook (AP )
Sat 10/05/2019 04:00 PM BW #3 Buckeye Woods Park -> Buckeye Woods Park
Appleseed Premier Black -Spencer (AP )
Team Challenger FC South U-11 (2009) (TCFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 04:30 PM OMP #5 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
Team Challenger FC G07 White (TCFC)
Appleseed Premier Black-Cook (AP )
Sat 10/05/2019 04:30 PM PP #05 Pacesetter Park -> PP #05
VASC Primera G07 (VASC)
Pacesetter 2007 Girls Black (PACE)
Sat 10/05/2019 05:00 PM BU 9v9 Bluffton University -> Bluffton University
Perrysburg SC - Boys U12 Black (PBSC)
Impact United 08 Boys Grey (GTFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 05:30 PM TSD -> Total Sports
Appleseed Premier Black-Kershner (AP )
FCA NWO 05 Orange (FCA )
Sat 10/05/2019 06:00 PM PP #04 Pacesetter Park -> PP #04
Bay Soccer 09 Girls (BAY)
Pacesetter 2009 Girls Black (PACE)
Sat 10/05/2019 06:00 PM BU 11v11 Bluffton University -> Bluffton University
Pacesetter 2006 Boys Black (PACE)
Impact United 06 Boys Grey (GTFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 06:00 PM HP #3 Homecoming Park -> Homecoming Park
Perrysburg SC - Boys U11 Gold (PBSC)
SFC SL B2009 Black (SFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 07:00 PM LP 9v9 Lenau Park -> LP - 9v9
Appleseed Premier Black-Rider (AP )
Concordia 09 Girls (CONSC)
Sun 10/06/2019 09:00 AM PP #1 Patriot Park -> PP #1
AW 2005-06 Boys Blue (AW)
Appleseed Premier Black-Turlo (AP )
Sun 10/06/2019 10:00 AM West Lost Nation -> West
Pacesetter 2006 Boys Black (PACE)
Team Challenger FC 06 White (TCFC)
Sun 10/06/2019 10:30 AM PP #1 Patriot Park -> PP #1
Pacesetter 2008 Boys Black (PACE)
Appleseed Premier White-Turlo (AP )
Sun 10/06/2019 10:30 AM BC #3 Blue Creek -> BC #3
Mentor Wave (MSC)
AW 2007 Boys Blue (AW)
Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM HP #7 Homecoming Park -> Homecoming Park
BSA Boys 07 Black (BEES)
SFC B2007 Black (SFC)
Sun 10/06/2019 11:30 AM CSC 586 Copley Soccer Complex -> CSC 586
AW 2008 Boys Blue (AW)
AMFC Boys U12 (AMFC)
Sun 10/06/2019 12:30 PM PS #01 Pinnacle Sports -> PS #01
Pacesetter South 2005/06 Girls Red (PSCS)
Internationals 2005/2006 (ISC)
Sun 10/06/2019 01:00 PM TSD -> Total Sports
Appleseed Premier Black-Calhoun (AP )
FCA NWO 06 Orange (FCA )
Sun 10/06/2019 01:00 PM PP #1 Patriot Park -> PP #1
AW 2005-06 Boys Blue (AW)
AMFC Boys U14/U15 (AMFC)
Sun 10/06/2019 01:30 PM BU 11v11 Bluffton University -> Bluffton University
VASC Primera B06 (VASC)
Impact United 06 Boys Grey (GTFC)
Sun 10/06/2019 01:30 PM PP #05 Pacesetter Park -> PP #05
Pacesetter South 2007/08 Girls Red (PSCS)
Pacesetter 2007 Girls Black (PACE)
Sun 10/06/2019 02:00 PM OMP #3 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
Pacesetter South 2010 Boys Red (PSCS)
Appleseed Premier Black-Breitinger (AP )
Sun 10/06/2019 02:00 PM CSC 589 Copley Soccer Complex -> CSC 589
Appleseed Premier Black-Irwin (AP )
Internationals 2010 Blue (ISC)
Sun 10/06/2019 02:00 PM West Lost Nation -> West
Pacesetter Fall Team (PACE)
Team Challenger FC SOUTH 05 (TCFC)
Sun 10/06/2019 02:00 PM PS #01 Pinnacle Sports -> PS #01
Appleseed Premier Black-Cook (AP )
Internationals 2007 (ISC)
Sun 10/06/2019 02:30 PM FP #B Fireside Park -> FP #B
AMFC Boys U12 (AMFC)
Essl Arsenal BU12 (ESSL)
Sun 10/06/2019 03:00 PM OMP #1 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
FCA NWO 05 Orange (FCA )
Appleseed Premier White- Large (AP )
Sun 10/06/2019 03:00 PM BU 11v11 Bluffton University -> Bluffton University
BSA Boys 07 Black (BEES)
Impact United 07 Boys Grey (GTFC)
Sun 10/06/2019 03:30 PM PS #01 Pinnacle Sports -> PS #01
Appleseed Premier White-Kershner (AP )
Internationals 2005/2006 (ISC)
Sun 10/06/2019 03:30 PM SJOA -> St.Joan of Arc
FCA NWO 08 Orange (FCA )
Perry United G-08 Black (PERRY)
Sun 10/06/2019 03:30 PM BC #3 Blue Creek -> BC #3
GTFC Impact 07 White (GTFC)
AW 2007 Girls Blue (AW)
Sun 10/06/2019 04:00 PM OMP #2 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
Perrysburg SC - Boys U11 Gold (PBSC)
Appleseed Premier Black-Breitinger (AP )
Sun 10/06/2019 04:00 PM TSD -> Total Sports
GTFC Impact 06 White (GTFC)
FCA NWO 06 Orange (FCA )
Sun 10/06/2019 04:30 PM PP #05 Pacesetter Park -> PP #05
Appleseed Premier Black-Calhoun (AP )
Pacesetter 2006 Girls Black (PACE)
Sun 10/06/2019 04:30 PM CSC 586 Copley Soccer Complex -> CSC 586
Essl Arsenal BU12 (ESSL)
AMFC Boys U12 (AMFC)
Sun 10/06/2019 05:00 PM TSD -> Total Sports
Pacesetter South 2007/08 Girls Red (PSCS)
FCA NWO 07 Orange (FCA )
Sun 10/06/2019 05:30 PM OMP #2 Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park
Internationals 2009 Blue Lavelle (ISC)
Appleseed Premier Black-Rider (AP )

Appleseed Premier White-Kershner (AP )

Perry United G-08 Black (PERRY)

Appleseed Premier Black-Cook (AP )

GTFC Impact 07 White (GTFC)

AW 2008 Boys Blue (AW)

Appleseed Premier White-Turlo (AP )

SFC B2007 Black (SFC)

Perry United B-07 (PERRY)

Appleseed Premier Black-Calhoun (AP )

Internationals 2006 (ISC)

VASC Primera B06 (VASC)

Pacesetter 2006 Boys Black (PACE)

Pacesetter South 2007/08 Girls Red (PSCS)

Pacesetter 2007 Girls Black (PACE)

Appleseed Premier Black-Kershner (AP )

Pacesetter South 2005/06 Girls Red (PSCS)

Essl Arsenal BU12 (ESSL)

AMFC Girls U12 (AMFC)

FCA NWO 07 Orange (FCA )

Impact United 07 Boys Grey (GTFC)

Pacesetter 2006 Girls Black (PACE)

GTFC Impact 06 White (GTFC)

Appleseed Premier White- Large (AP )

VASC Primera G07 (VASC)

BSA Boys 07 Black (BEES)

Bay Soccer Club 07 Boys (BAY)

Internationals 2010 Blue (ISC)

Team Challenger FC G11 White (TCFC)

Appleseed Premier Black-Rider (AP )

Bay Soccer 09 Girls (BAY)

Team Challenger FC South U-11 (2009) (TCFC)

Concordia 09 Girls (CONSC)

Team Challenger B10 White (TCFC)

Appleseed Premier Black-Breitinger (AP )

TFA U15 Fall (TFA)

AMFC Boys U14/U15 (AMFC)

Team Challenger FC B08 White (TCFC)

Perrysburg SC - Boys U12 Black (PBSC)

Pacesetter 2010 Boys Black (PACE)

Perrysburg SC - Boys U10 Gold (PBSC)

AMFC Boys U12 (AMFC)

AW 2007 Girls Blue (AW)

Team Challenger FC G09 White (TCFC)

Pacesetter 2009 Girls Black (PACE)

Appleseed Premier Black-Baumgardner (AP )

Team Challenger FC G10 White (TCFC)

Pacesetter 2009 Boys Black (PACE)

SFC SL B2009 Black (SFC)

Team Challenger B11 White (TCFC)

Team Challenger FC G07 White (TCFC)

Internationals 2007 (ISC)

Pacesetter 2010 Girls Black (PACE)

AW 2005-06 Boys Blue (AW)

Appleseed Premier Black-Irwin (AP )

Appleseed Premier Black-Beachy (AP )

Appleseed Premier Black -Spencer (AP )

Pacesetter 2008 Boys Black (PACE)

Appleseed Premier Black-Spencer (AP )

Team Challenger FC G08 White (TCFC)

Team Challenger FC South U-12 (2008) (TCFC)

Team Challenger FC 06 White (TCFC)

Internationals 2009 Blue Lavelle (ISC)

Internationals 2008 Blue (ISC)

Internationals 2005/2006 (ISC)

Internationals 2009 Blue Ertz (ISC)

FCA NWO 06 Orange (FCA )

Pacesetter 2008 Girls Black (PACE)

Bay Soccer 07 Girls (BAY)

Appleseed Premier Black-Breitinger (AP )

Pacesetter South 2008 Boys Red (PSCS)

AW 2009 Boys Blue (AW)

Team Challenger FC G11 Black (TCFC)

Bay Soccer '10 Girls (BAY)

BSA Girls 05/06 (BEES)

FCA NWO 05 Orange (FCA )

FCA NWO 08 Orange (FCA )

Appleseed Premier Black-Cook (AP )

Impact United 08 Boys Grey (GTFC)

Perrysburg SC - Boys U11 Gold (PBSC)

Impact United 06 Boys Grey (GTFC)

Appleseed Premier Black-Turlo (AP )

AW 2007 Boys Blue (AW)

Mentor Wave (MSC)

Team Challenger FC SOUTH 05 (TCFC)

Pacesetter Fall Team (PACE)

Pacesetter South 2010 Boys Red (PSCS)

Appleseed Premier White-Kershner (AP )

Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park

3375 Milligan Rd
Ontario , OH 44906
View in Google Maps

Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park

3375 Milligan Rd
Ontario , OH 44906
View in Google Maps

Blue Creek -> BC #11

7215 Providence St
Whitehouse, OH 43571
View in Google Maps

Homecoming Park -> Homecoming Park

7807 Angola Road
Holland, OH 43528
View in Google Maps

Emory Adams Park -> Gardner

1827 S Blanchard St
Findlay, OH 45840
View in Google Maps

Fireside Park -> FP #B

1911 Ayers Rd
Millbury, OH 43447
View in Google Maps

Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park

3375 Milligan Rd
Ontario , OH 44906
View in Google Maps

Bluffton University -> Bluffton University

1 University Drive
Bluffton, OH 45817
View in Google Maps

Pacesetter Park -> PP #05

8801 Sylvania-Metamora Rd
Sylvania, OH 43560
View in Google Maps

-> Total Sports

10020 S Compass Dr
Rossford, OH 43460
View in Google Maps

Blossom Hill -> BH Turf

4400 Oakes Road
Brecksville, OH 44141
View in Google Maps

Schwartz Park -> SP #12

35001 Schwartz Road
Avon, OH 44011
View in Google Maps

-> St.Joan of Arc

4940 W Tuscarawas St
Canton, OH 44708
View in Google Maps

Buckeye Woods Park -> Buckeye Woods Park

6335 Wedgwood Rd
Medina, OH 44256
View in Google Maps

Cahoon Fields -> CH #16

Cahoon Road
Bay Village, OH 44140
View in Google Maps

Schneider Park -> SP #4A

2648 Schneider Rd
Toledo, OH 43614
View in Google Maps

Pacesetter Park -> PP #02

8801 Sylvania-Metamora Rd
Sylvania, OH 43560
View in Google Maps

Blue Creek -> BC #4

7215 Providence St
Whitehouse, OH 43571
View in Google Maps

Blue Creek -> BC #3

7215 Providence St
Whitehouse, OH 43571
View in Google Maps

Clear Fork Youth Soccer -> CFYS #9

5596 Dill Road
Bellville, OH 44813
View in Google Maps

Pacesetter Park -> PP #04

8801 Sylvania-Metamora Rd
Sylvania, OH 43560
View in Google Maps

Pacesetter Park -> PP #01

8801 Sylvania-Metamora Rd
Sylvania, OH 43560
View in Google Maps

Blue Creek -> BC #3

7215 Providence St
Whitehouse, OH 43571
View in Google Maps

Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park

3375 Milligan Rd
Ontario , OH 44906
View in Google Maps

Vplex -> VPlex 11v11

1851 Research Drive
Bowling Green, OH 43402
View in Google Maps

Copley Soccer Complex -> CSC 586

1806 Copley Rd
Akron, OH 44320
View in Google Maps

Clear Fork Youth Soccer -> CFYS #11

5596 Dill Road
Bellville, OH 44813
View in Google Maps

-> Rossford Soccer Dome

9300 Bass Pro Blvd
Perrysburg, OH 43551
View in Google Maps

PB Route 199 FIelds -> PB199 #2

25800 Scheider Rd
Perrysburg, OH 43551
View in Google Maps

Buckeye Woods Park -> Buckeye Woods Park

6335 Wedgwood Rd
Medina, OH 44256
View in Google Maps

Maumee Valley Church -> MVC 9v9

8715 Garden Rd
Maumee, OH 43537
View in Google Maps

-> MT Fields

1150 National Pkwy
Mansfield, OH 44906
View in Google Maps

Bluffton University -> Bluffton University

1 University Drive
Bluffton, OH 45817
View in Google Maps

Homecoming Park -> Homecoming Park

7807 Angola Road
Holland, OH 43528
View in Google Maps

Lenau Park -> LP - 9v9

7370 Columbia Road
Cleveland, OH 44138
View in Google Maps

Patriot Park -> PP #1

300 Plymouth Rd
Lexington, OH 44904
View in Google Maps

Lost Nation -> West

2101 All Pro Athletic Ave
Lorain, OH 44053
View in Google Maps

Pinnacle Sports -> PS #01

313 Medina Rd
Medina, OH 44256
View in Google Maps

Ontario Marshall Park -> Ontario Marshall Park

3375 Milligan Rd
Ontario , OH 44906
View in Google Maps

Copley Soccer Complex -> CSC 589

1806 Copley Rd
Akron, OH 44320
View in Google Maps