Ohio North Youth Soccer Association

FALL19 SCHEDULES
Schedules subject to change. Please reconfirm each week.

MISSING/INCORRECT SCORES
If a score is missing or an incorrect score is accidentally reported, please email the correct score and game ID to jeberle@ohionorthsoccer.org.
 
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sat 10/05/2019 08:30 AM LNE9_1 Lost Nation East -> LNE 9v9 #1
Riverhounds 10G (RDA)
Cleveland Force 10G Pre-DA (CFSC)
Sat 10/05/2019 09:30 AM LNE9_2 Lost Nation East -> LNE 9v9 #2
2010 Girls ONPL (PACE)
GTFC Impact 10 Premier (GTFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 09:30 AM LNE9_1 Lost Nation East -> LNE 9v9 #1
Team Challenger FC G10 Black (TCFC)
Internationals 2010 Red (ISC)
Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM LNE9_4 Lost Nation East -> LNE 9v9 #4
Team Challenger FC G08 Black (TCFC)
Internationals 2008 Red (ISC)
Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM LNE9_5 Lost Nation East -> LNE 9v9 #5
2008 Girls ONPL (PACE)
GTFC Impact 08 Premier (GTFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM LNE9_6 Lost Nation East -> LNE 9v9 #6
Riverhounds 08G (RDA)
Cleveland Force 08G Pre-DA (CFSC)
Sat 10/05/2019 12:30 PM LNE9_4 Lost Nation East -> LNE 9v9 #4
Team Challenger FC G09 Black (TCFC)
Internationals 2009 Red (ISC)
Sat 10/05/2019 12:30 PM LNE9_5 Lost Nation East -> LNE 9v9 #5
2009 Girls ONPL (PACE)
GTFC Impact 09 Premier (GTFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 12:30 PM LNE9_6 Lost Nation East -> LNE 9v9 #6
Riverhounds 09G (RDA)
Cleveland Force 09G Pre-DA (CFSC)
Sat 10/05/2019 01:00 PM LNE9_2 Lost Nation East -> LNE 9v9 #2
2010 Girls ONPL (PACE)
Cleveland Force 10G Pre-DA (CFSC)
Sat 10/05/2019 02:00 PM LNE9_1 Lost Nation East -> LNE 9v9 #1
GTFC Impact 10 Premier (GTFC)
Internationals 2010 Red (ISC)
Sat 10/05/2019 02:00 PM LNE9_2 Lost Nation East -> LNE 9v9 #2
Riverhounds 10G (RDA)
Team Challenger FC G10 Black (TCFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 03:30 PM LNE9_5 Lost Nation East -> LNE 9v9 #5
2008 Girls ONPL (PACE)
Cleveland Force 08G Pre-DA (CFSC)
Sat 10/05/2019 03:30 PM LNE9_4 Lost Nation East -> LNE 9v9 #4
GTFC Impact 08 Premier (GTFC)
Internationals 2008 Red (ISC)
Sat 10/05/2019 03:30 PM LNE9_6 Lost Nation East -> LNE 9v9 #6
Riverhounds 08G (RDA)
Team Challenger FC G08 Black (TCFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 05:00 PM LNE9_4 Lost Nation East -> LNE 9v9 #4
GTFC Impact 09 Premier (GTFC)
Internationals 2009 Red (ISC)
Sat 10/05/2019 05:00 PM LNE9_5 Lost Nation East -> LNE 9v9 #5
2009 Girls ONPL (PACE)
Cleveland Force 09G Pre-DA (CFSC)
Sat 10/05/2019 05:00 PM LNE9_6 Lost Nation East -> LNE 9v9 #6
Riverhounds 09G (RDA)
Team Challenger FC G09 Black (TCFC)
Sat 10/12/2019 09:30 AM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
Team Challenger FC SOUTH 08 (TCFC)
Team Challenger FC B08 Black (TCFC)
Sat 10/12/2019 09:30 AM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
2008 Boys Pre ECNL (PACE)
Riverhounds 08B (RDA)
Sat 10/12/2019 09:30 AM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
GTFC Impact 09 Premier (GTFC)
Team Challenger FC G09 Black (TCFC)
Sat 10/12/2019 09:30 AM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
Team Challenger FC SOUTH '10 (TCFC)
Team Challenger FC B10 Black (TCFC)
Sat 10/12/2019 09:30 AM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
Internationals 2009 Red (ISC)
Cleveland Force 09G Pre-DA (CFSC)
Sat 10/12/2019 09:30 AM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
2010 Pre ECNL (PACE)
Riverhounds 10B (RDA)
Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
Team Challenger FC SOUTH 09 (TCFC)
Team Challenger FC B09 Black (TCFC)
Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
Internationals 2010 Red (ISC)
Cleveland Force 10G Pre-DA (CFSC)
Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
GTFC Impact 08 Premier (GTFC)
Team Challenger FC G08 Black (TCFC)
Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
Riverhounds 10G (RDA)
2010 Girls ONPL (PACE)
Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
GTFC Impact 10 Premier (GTFC)
Team Challenger FC G10 Black (TCFC)
Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
2009 Boys Pre ECNL (PACE)
Riverhounds 09B (RDA)
Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
Riverhounds 09G (RDA)
2009 Girls ONPL (PACE)
Sat 10/12/2019 12:30 PM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
Team Challenger FC SOUTH '10 (TCFC)
Team Challenger FC SOUTH '10 (TCFC)
Sat 10/12/2019 12:30 PM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
Riverhounds 08G (RDA)
2008 Girls ONPL (PACE)
Sat 10/12/2019 12:30 PM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
Team Challenger FC B10 Black (TCFC)
2010 Pre ECNL (PACE)
Sat 10/12/2019 12:30 PM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
Internationals 2008 Red (ISC)
Cleveland Force 08G Pre-DA (CFSC)
Sat 10/12/2019 02:00 PM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
2009 Girls ONPL (PACE)
GTFC Impact 09 Premier (GTFC)
Sat 10/12/2019 02:00 PM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
Riverhounds 10G (RDA)
Cleveland Force 10G Pre-DA (CFSC)
Sat 10/12/2019 02:00 PM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
Team Challenger FC G09 Black (TCFC)
Internationals 2009 Red (ISC)
Sat 10/12/2019 02:00 PM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
Riverhounds 08B (RDA)
Team Challenger FC SOUTH 08 (TCFC)
Sat 10/12/2019 02:00 PM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
Team Challenger FC B08 Black (TCFC)
2008 Boys Pre ECNL (PACE)
Sat 10/12/2019 02:00 PM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
2010 Girls ONPL (PACE)
GTFC Impact 10 Premier (GTFC)
Sat 10/12/2019 02:00 PM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
Team Challenger FC G10 Black (TCFC)
Internationals 2010 Red (ISC)
Sat 10/12/2019 03:30 PM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
Team Challenger FC B09 Black (TCFC)
2009 Boys Pre ECNL (PACE)
Sat 10/12/2019 03:30 PM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
Riverhounds 09G (RDA)
Cleveland Force 09G Pre-DA (CFSC)
Sat 10/12/2019 03:30 PM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
Team Challenger FC G08 Black (TCFC)
Internationals 2008 Red (ISC)
Sat 10/12/2019 03:30 PM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
Riverhounds 09B (RDA)
Team Challenger FC SOUTH 09 (TCFC)
Sat 10/12/2019 05:00 PM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
Riverhounds 08G (RDA)
Cleveland Force 08G Pre-DA (CFSC)
Sat 10/12/2019 05:00 PM PP TBD Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD
2008 Girls ONPL (PACE)
GTFC Impact 08 Premier (GTFC)

Cleveland Force 10G Pre-DA (CFSC)

Riverhounds 10G (RDA)

Internationals 2010 Red (ISC)

Team Challenger FC G10 Black (TCFC)

GTFC Impact 10 Premier (GTFC)

2010 Girls ONPL (PACE)

Cleveland Force 08G Pre-DA (CFSC)

Riverhounds 08G (RDA)

GTFC Impact 08 Premier (GTFC)

2008 Girls ONPL (PACE)

Internationals 2008 Red (ISC)

Team Challenger FC G08 Black (TCFC)

GTFC Impact 09 Premier (GTFC)

2009 Girls ONPL (PACE)

Cleveland Force 09G Pre-DA (CFSC)

Riverhounds 09G (RDA)

Internationals 2009 Red (ISC)

Team Challenger FC G09 Black (TCFC)

Riverhounds 10B (RDA)

2010 Pre ECNL (PACE)

Team Challenger FC B10 Black (TCFC)

Team Challenger FC SOUTH '10 (TCFC)

Riverhounds 08B (RDA)

2008 Boys Pre ECNL (PACE)

Team Challenger FC B08 Black (TCFC)

Team Challenger FC SOUTH 08 (TCFC)

Riverhounds 09B (RDA)

2009 Boys Pre ECNL (PACE)

Team Challenger FC B09 Black (TCFC)

Team Challenger FC SOUTH 09 (TCFC)

Lost Nation East -> LNE 9v9 #1

38550 Jet Center Pl
Willoughby, OH 44094
View in Google Maps

Lost Nation East -> LNE 9v9 #2

38550 Jet Center Pl
Willoughby, OH 44094
View in Google Maps

Lost Nation East -> LNE 9v9 #6

38550 Jet Center Pl
Willoughby, OH 44094
View in Google Maps

Lost Nation East -> LNE 9v9 #5

38550 Jet Center Pl
Willoughby, OH 44094
View in Google Maps

Lost Nation East -> LNE 9v9 #4

38550 Jet Center Pl
Willoughby, OH 44094
View in Google Maps

Pacesetter Park -> PP TBD

8801 Sylvania-Metamora Rd
Sylvania, OH 43560
View in Google Maps