Ohio North Youth Soccer Association

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
AK Cleveland 06B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AMFC U13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AP Turlo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AWU 2005 Blue Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSA B'06/07 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liederkranz U14B Jamieson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Challenger North B05 White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VASC Select B06 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
11:00 AM #6047204 BSA B'06/07 Blossom Hill BH Turf map
AP Turlo
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
1:00 PM #6047198 Team Challenger North B05 White Schwartz Park SP #12 map
AWU 2005 Blue Boys
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
10:00 AM #6047212 BSA B'06/07 Blossom Hill BH Turf map
AK Cleveland 06B
12:00 PM #6047203 Liederkranz U14B Jamieson Mansfield Liederkranz ML #5 map
AWU 2005 Blue Boys
1:00 PM #6047218 Team Challenger North B05 White Schwartz Park SP #12 map
VASC Select B06
Friday, April 19th, 2019
6:15 PM #6047213 AK Cleveland 06B Schwartz Park SP #12 map
Team Challenger North B05 White
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
1:00 PM #6047209 Team Challenger North B05 White Schwartz Park SP #12 map
AP Turlo
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
12:00 PM #6047219 AP Turlo Patriot Park PP #1 map
AK Cleveland 06B
4:00 PM #6047222 Liederkranz U14B Jamieson Mansfield Liederkranz ML #5 map
Team Challenger North B05 White
Sunday, April 28th, 2019
2:00 PM #6047220 BSA B'06/07 Blossom Hill BH Turf map
AWU 2005 Blue Boys
4:00 PM #6047201 AMFC U13 Copley Soccer Complex CSC 582 map
Team Challenger North B05 White
Wednesday, May 1st, 2019
6:00 PM #6047206 AP Turlo Patriot Park PP #1 map
Liederkranz U14B Jamieson
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
2:00 PM #6047211 Liederkranz U14B Jamieson Mansfield Liederkranz ML #5 map
VASC Select B06
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
1:00 PM #6047228 VASC Select B06 Vplex VPlex 11v11 map
BSA B'06/07
2:30 PM #6047225 AK Cleveland 06B Copley Soccer Complex CSC 581 map
Liederkranz U14B Jamieson
Friday, May 10th, 2019
6:00 PM #6047208 AWU 2005 Blue Boys Blue Creek BC #1 map
VASC Select B06
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
11:00 AM #6047214 AWU 2005 Blue Boys Blue Creek BC #1 map
AP Turlo
2:00 PM #6047216 VASC Select B06 Copley Soccer Complex CSC 581 map
AMFC U13
2:30 PM #6047226 AWU 2005 Blue Boys Blue Creek BC #1 map
Team Challenger North B05 White
Sunday, May 12th, 2019
5:00 PM #6047227 AP Turlo Copley Soccer Complex CSC 583 map
AMFC U13
Friday, May 17th, 2019
6:45 PM #6047207 Team Challenger North B05 White Schwartz Park SP #12 map
BSA B'06/07
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
11:00 AM #6047202 VASC Select B06 Vplex VPlex 11v11 map
AK Cleveland 06B
2:30 PM #6047221 AWU 2005 Blue Boys Blue Creek BC #1 map
AK Cleveland 06B
5:00 PM #6047217 AMFC U13 Copley Soccer Complex CSC 581 map
Liederkranz U14B Jamieson
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
12:00 PM #6047210 AMFC U13 Copley Soccer Complex CSC 581 map
AWU 2005 Blue Boys
1:00 PM #6047223 VASC Select B06 Vplex VPlex 11v11 map
AP Turlo
6:00 PM #6047199 AP Turlo Patriot Park PP #1 map
AMFC U13
Saturday, May 25th, 2019
11:00 AM #6047197 AK Cleveland 06B Copley Soccer Complex CSC 585 map
Liederkranz U14B Jamieson
12:00 PM #6047200 BSA B'06/07 Blossom Hill BH Turf map
VASC Select B06
Friday, May 31st, 2019
6:30 PM #6047205 AK Cleveland 06B Copley Soccer Complex CSC 581 map
AMFC U13
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
11:00 AM #6047224 AMFC U13 Copley Soccer Complex CSC 581 map
BSA B'06/07
Saturday, June 8th, 2019
3:00 PM #6047215 Liederkranz U14B Jamieson Mansfield Liederkranz ML #5 map
BSA B'06/07