Ohio North Youth Soccer Association

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
AP Taylor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AWU 2007 Blue Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ohio Extreme SC Lima 2007 Boys Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pacesetter South 2007 Boys Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pacesetter South 2008 Boys Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SFC B2007 Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Challenger North B07 White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Friday, April 5th, 2019
7:00 PM #6047043 Pacesetter South 2008 Boys Red Emory Adams Park Marathon map
SFC B2007 Black
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
3:00 PM #6047045 AWU 2007 Blue Boys Blue Creek BC #1 map
AP Taylor
Friday, April 12th, 2019
6:00 PM #6047040 AWU 2007 Blue Boys Blue Creek BC #1 map
Pacesetter South 2007 Boys Red
7:00 PM #6047048 Pacesetter South 2008 Boys Red Emory Adams Park Marathon map
AP Taylor
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
6:00 PM #6047051 Team Challenger North B07 White Schwartz Park SP #12 map
Pacesetter South 2007 Boys Red
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
3:00 PM #6047066 AP Taylor MT Fields map
AWU 2007 Blue Boys
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
12:00 PM #6047053 AWU 2007 Blue Boys Blue Creek BC #1 map
Team Challenger North B07 White
3:00 PM #6047039 SFC B2007 Black Homecoming Park Homecoming Park map
Team Challenger North B07 White
3:00 PM #6047062 Ohio Extreme SC Lima 2007 Boys Black Shawnee High School SHS 9v9 #1 map
AP Taylor
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
11:30 AM #6047042 Team Challenger North B07 White Schwartz Park SP #12 map
Pacesetter South 2008 Boys Red
1:00 PM #6047063 Team Challenger North B07 White Schwartz Park SP #12 map
Pacesetter South 2008 Boys Red
1:00 PM #6047050 AP Taylor MT Fields map
SFC B2007 Black
Sunday, April 28th, 2019
5:30 PM #6047046 SFC B2007 Black Homecoming Park Homecoming Park map
Pacesetter South 2007 Boys Red
Friday, May 3rd, 2019
6:00 PM #6047044 Ohio Extreme SC Lima 2007 Boys Black Shawnee High School SHS 9v9 #1 map
Pacesetter South 2007 Boys Red
6:45 PM #6047057 Team Challenger North B07 White Schwartz Park SP #12 map
AP Taylor
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
2:00 PM #6047061 Pacesetter South 2007 Boys Red Emory Adams Park Marathon map
AWU 2007 Blue Boys
6:00 PM #6047049 Pacesetter South 2008 Boys Red Emory Adams Park Marathon map
AWU 2007 Blue Boys
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
1:00 PM #6047058 AWU 2007 Blue Boys Blue Creek BC #1 map
Ohio Extreme SC Lima 2007 Boys Black
5:00 PM #6047056 Pacesetter South 2008 Boys Red Emory Adams Park Marathon map
Ohio Extreme SC Lima 2007 Boys Black
Wednesday, May 8th, 2019
7:15 PM #6047055 SFC B2007 Black Homecoming Park Homecoming Park map
AWU 2007 Blue Boys
Thursday, May 9th, 2019
7:00 PM #6047052 Pacesetter South 2007 Boys Red Emory Adams Park Marathon map
Pacesetter South 2008 Boys Red
Sunday, May 12th, 2019
6:00 PM #6047059 AP Taylor MT Fields map
Pacesetter South 2007 Boys Red
Friday, May 17th, 2019
7:00 PM #6047064 Pacesetter South 2008 Boys Red Emory Adams Park Marathon map
SFC B2007 Black
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
11:00 AM #6047047 Ohio Extreme SC Lima 2007 Boys Black Shawnee High School SHS 9v9 #1 map
Team Challenger North B07 White
7:00 PM #6047060 SFC B2007 Black Homecoming Park Homecoming Park map
Team Challenger North B07 White
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
1:00 PM #6047041 Ohio Extreme SC Lima 2007 Boys Black MT Fields map
AP Taylor
5:00 PM #6047054 Ohio Extreme SC Lima 2007 Boys Black Shawnee High School SHS 9v9 #1 map
SFC B2007 Black
Friday, June 14th, 2019
6:30 PM #6047065 Ohio Extreme SC Lima 2007 Boys Black Emory Adams Park Marathon map
Pacesetter South 2007 Boys Red