Ohio North Youth Soccer Association

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Perrysburg SC - Boys U10 Gold 7 6 1 0 18 55 13
Appleseed Premier Black-Breitinger 8 6 2 0 18 61 19
Pacesetter South 2010 Boys Red 5 5 0 0 15 45 4
Pacesetter 2010 Boys Black 7 2 4 1 7 28 27
Team Challenger FC B11 Black 7 2 4 1 7 19 58
Appleseed Premier Black-Cook 7 2 5 0 6 9 49
Team Challenger B10 White 4 0 2 2 2 12 23
Team Challenger B11 White 5 0 5 0 0 6 42
Schedule
Saturday, August 17th, 2019
2:00 PM #6577901 11 Appleseed Premier Black-Breitinger Game Report Clear Fork Youth Soccer CFYS #9 map
1 Team Challenger FC B11 Black Game Report
4:30 PM #6577929 13 Appleseed Premier Black-Breitinger Game Report Clear Fork Youth Soccer CFYS #9 map
0 Team Challenger FC B11 Black Game Report
Tuesday, September 3rd, 2019
6:00 PM #6577917 12 Appleseed Premier Black-Breitinger Game Report Ontario Marshall Park Ontario Marshall Park map
0 Appleseed Premier Black-Cook Game Report
Friday, September 6th, 2019
7:00 PM #6577903 1 Perrysburg SC - Boys U10 Gold Game Report PB Route 199 FIelds PB199 #2 map
4 Pacesetter South 2010 Boys Red Game Report
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
9:00 AM #6577926 4 Team Challenger FC B11 Black Game Report Schwartz Park SP #12 map
1 Appleseed Premier Black-Cook Game Report
4:00 PM #6577913 Appleseed Premier Black-Cook Game Report TBD map
10 Perrysburg SC - Boys U10 Gold Game Report
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
9:00 AM #6577904 2 Team Challenger B10 White Game Report PB Route 199 FIelds PB199 #2 map
2 Pacesetter 2010 Boys Black Game Report
10:30 AM #6577912 3 Team Challenger B11 White Game Report PB Route 199 FIelds PB199 #2 map
14 Pacesetter 2010 Boys Black Game Report
1:30 PM #6577910 11 Perrysburg SC - Boys U10 Gold Game Report PB Route 199 FIelds PB199 #2 map
3 Team Challenger FC B11 Black Game Report
3:00 PM #6577921 13 Pacesetter South 2010 Boys Red Game Report PB Route 199 FIelds PB199 #2 map
1 Team Challenger FC B11 Black Game Report
6:00 PM #6577905 14 Pacesetter South 2010 Boys Red Game Report Emory Adams Park Marathon map
0 Appleseed Premier Black-Cook Game Report
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
12:00 PM #6577920 1 Pacesetter 2010 Boys Black Game Report Pacesetter Park PP #02 map
6 Pacesetter South 2010 Boys Red Game Report
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
10:00 AM #6577915 4 Team Challenger FC B11 Black Game Report Schwartz Park SP #12 map
3 Pacesetter 2010 Boys Black Game Report
11:00 AM #6577908 2 Team Challenger B10 White Game Report Schwartz Park SP #12 map
10 Perrysburg SC - Boys U10 Gold Game Report
2:00 PM #6577918 1 Team Challenger B11 White Game Report Schwartz Park SP #12 map
11 Perrysburg SC - Boys U10 Gold Game Report
3:30 PM #6577922 3 Appleseed Premier Black-Cook Game Report MT Fields map
7 Pacesetter 2010 Boys Black Game Report
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
9:00 AM #6577916 2 Team Challenger B10 White Game Report Schwartz Park SP #12 map
5 Appleseed Premier Black-Breitinger Game Report
10:30 AM #6577927 1 Pacesetter 2010 Boys Black Game Report Pacesetter Park PP #02 map
4 Perrysburg SC - Boys U10 Gold Game Report
12:00 PM #6577925 0 Team Challenger B11 White Game Report Schwartz Park SP #12 map
12 Appleseed Premier Black-Breitinger Game Report
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:00 AM #6577919 6 Team Challenger FC B11 Black Game Report Schwartz Park SP #12 map
6 Team Challenger B10 White Game Report
10:30 AM #6577923 8 Perrysburg SC - Boys U10 Gold Game Report PB Route 199 FIelds PB199 #2 map
2 Appleseed Premier Black-Breitinger Game Report
1:30 PM #6577906 0 Pacesetter 2010 Boys Black Game Report Pacesetter Park PP #02 map
5 Appleseed Premier Black-Breitinger Game Report
3:30 PM #6577930 3 Appleseed Premier Black-Cook Game Report MT Fields map
1 Team Challenger B11 White Game Report
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
2:00 PM #6577909 1 Appleseed Premier Black-Breitinger Game Report Ontario Marshall Park Ontario Marshall Park map
8 Pacesetter South 2010 Boys Red Game Report
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
9:00 AM #6577902 2 Appleseed Premier Black-Cook Game Report MT Fields map
1 Team Challenger B11 White Game Report
11:00 AM #6577911 Appleseed Premier Black-Cook MT Fields map
Team Challenger B10 White
Thursday, October 17th, 2019
6:30 PM #6577907 Team Challenger FC B11 Black Lost Nation West map
Team Challenger B11 White
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
11:00 AM #6577914 Pacesetter South 2010 Boys Red Emory Adams Park Marathon map
Team Challenger B11 White
12:30 PM #6577932 Team Challenger B10 White Schwartz Park SP #12 map
Pacesetter 2010 Boys Black
1:00 PM #6577928 Pacesetter South 2010 Boys Red Emory Adams Park Marathon map
Team Challenger B10 White
Thursday, October 24th, 2019
6:30 PM #6577924 Team Challenger B10 White Lost Nation West map
Team Challenger B11 White
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
3:30 PM #6577931 Perrysburg SC - Boys U10 Gold PB Route 199 FIelds PB199 #2 map
Pacesetter South 2010 Boys Red