Ohio North Youth Soccer Association

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Appleseed Premier Black-Baumgardner 8 7 0 1 22 39 6
Appleseed Premier Black-Irwin 8 5 1 2 17 20 9
Team Challenger FC G10 White 8 5 3 0 15 25 17
Pacesetter 2010 Girls Black 8 4 3 1 13 38 14
Internationals 2010 Blue 8 4 4 0 12 34 27
Bay Soccer '10 Girls 8 4 4 0 12 29 29
Team Challenger FC G11 White 8 0 7 1 1 9 48
Team Challenger FC G11 Black 8 0 7 1 1 7 51
Schedule
Friday, August 23rd, 2019
6:30 PM #6577936 6 Bay Soccer '10 Girls Game Report Cahoon Fields CH #12 map
1 Team Challenger FC G11 White Game Report
Saturday, August 24th, 2019
10:00 AM #6577933 4 Team Challenger FC G10 White Game Report Copley Soccer Complex CSC 589 map
2 Internationals 2010 Blue Game Report
1:00 PM #6577951 8 Internationals 2010 Blue Game Report Pinnacle Sports PS #01 map
3 Bay Soccer '10 Girls Game Report
Thursday, August 29th, 2019
6:45 PM #6577953 1 Team Challenger FC G11 Black Game Report Schwartz Park SP #12 map
6 Internationals 2010 Blue Game Report
Friday, September 6th, 2019
6:30 PM #6577948 1 Bay Soccer '10 Girls Game Report Cahoon Fields CH #12 map
8 Team Challenger FC G10 White Game Report
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
12:00 PM #6577934 0 Pacesetter 2010 Girls Black Game Report Pacesetter Park PP #01 map
0 Appleseed Premier Black-Irwin Game Report
3:00 PM #6577962 2 Pacesetter 2010 Girls Black Game Report Pacesetter Park PP #01 map
3 Appleseed Premier Black-Irwin Game Report
3:00 PM #6577940 1 Bay Soccer '10 Girls Game Report Cahoon Fields CH #12 map
2 Appleseed Premier Black-Baumgardner Game Report
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
4:30 PM #6577942 5 Appleseed Premier Black-Baumgardner Game Report Clear Fork Youth Soccer CFYS #9 map
1 Internationals 2010 Blue Game Report
Monday, September 9th, 2019
5:30 PM #6577941 3 Team Challenger FC G10 White Game Report Schwartz Park SP #12 map
1 Team Challenger FC G11 Black Game Report
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
11:00 AM #6577958 3 Internationals 2010 Blue Game Report Copley Soccer Complex CSC 589 map
6 Pacesetter 2010 Girls Black Game Report
Wednesday, September 18th, 2019
5:00 PM #6577950 1 Appleseed Premier Black-Irwin Game Report Ontario Marshall Park Ontario Marshall Park map
1 Appleseed Premier Black-Baumgardner Game Report
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
11:00 AM #6577935 7 Appleseed Premier Black-Baumgardner Game Report Clear Fork Youth Soccer CFYS #9 map
0 Team Challenger FC G11 Black Game Report
1:00 PM #6577963 6 Appleseed Premier Black-Baumgardner Game Report Clear Fork Youth Soccer CFYS #9 map
2 Team Challenger FC G11 Black Game Report
Thursday, September 26th, 2019
6:45 PM #6577947 8 Internationals 2010 Blue Game Report Schwartz Park SP #12 map
3 Team Challenger FC G11 White Game Report
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
11:30 AM #6577955 5 Appleseed Premier Black-Baumgardner Game Report Clear Fork Youth Soccer CFYS #9 map
1 Team Challenger FC G10 White Game Report
1:30 PM #6577954 11 Pacesetter 2010 Girls Black Game Report This game has been cancelled
0 Team Challenger FC G11 White Game Report
2:30 PM #6577957 2 Appleseed Premier Black-Irwin Game Report Ontario Marshall Park Ontario Marshall Park map
1 Team Challenger FC G10 White Game Report
3:30 PM #6577944 4 Appleseed Premier Black-Irwin Game Report Ontario Marshall Park Ontario Marshall Park map
0 Team Challenger FC G11 White Game Report
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
1:30 PM #6577945 0 Pacesetter 2010 Girls Black Game Report Pacesetter Park PP #01 map
5 Appleseed Premier Black-Baumgardner Game Report
Friday, October 4th, 2019
6:00 PM #6577960 0 Team Challenger FC G11 Black Game Report Schwartz Park SP #12 map
11 Bay Soccer '10 Girls Game Report
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
1:30 PM #6577943 7 Pacesetter 2010 Girls Black Game Report Pacesetter Park PP #01 map
1 Bay Soccer '10 Girls Game Report
3:30 PM #6577959 0 Team Challenger FC G11 White Game Report Schwartz Park SP #12 map
8 Appleseed Premier Black-Baumgardner Game Report
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
2:00 PM #6577939 2 Internationals 2010 Blue Game Report Copley Soccer Complex CSC 589 map
4 Appleseed Premier Black-Irwin Game Report
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
2:00 PM #6577946 0 Team Challenger FC G11 Black Game Report Schwartz Park SP #12 map
4 Appleseed Premier Black-Irwin Game Report
6:00 PM #6577956 3 Bay Soccer '10 Girls Game Report Cahoon Fields CH #12 map
2 Appleseed Premier Black-Irwin Game Report
Wednesday, October 16th, 2019
5:45 PM #6577938 1 Team Challenger FC G11 White Game Report Lost Nation West map
5 Team Challenger FC G10 White Game Report
Friday, October 18th, 2019
6:00 PM #6577964 3 Bay Soccer '10 Girls Game Report Cahoon Fields CH #12 map
1 Team Challenger FC G11 White Game Report
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
11:00 AM #6577949 2 Team Challenger FC G10 White Game Report Schwartz Park SP #12 map
1 Pacesetter 2010 Girls Black Game Report
1:00 PM #6577961 1 Team Challenger FC G10 White Game Report Schwartz Park SP #12 map
4 Internationals 2010 Blue Game Report
3:00 PM #6577937 0 Team Challenger FC G11 Black Game Report Schwartz Park SP #12 map
11 Pacesetter 2010 Girls Black Game Report
Monday, October 21st, 2019
5:30 PM #6577952 3 Team Challenger FC G11 White Game Report Schwartz Park SP #12 map
3 Team Challenger FC G11 Black Game Report